XtremeLoaded Forum

Welcome, Guest: Join XtremeLoaded / Login / Trending / Recent / New
Stats: 13,250 members, 5,063 topics. Date:   December 17, 2017, 3:20 am

Federal University Otuoke 2017/2018 Admission List For First Batch - Education - XtremeLoaded

XtremeLoaded Forum / Education / Federal University Otuoke 2017/2018 Admission List For First Batch (1 Post | 122 Views)

Check your NECO Nov/Dec 2015 results / May/June WASSCE: 18-yr-old Samuel Nder makes 9 distinctions to emerge best candidate / NYSC bars pregnant women, nursing mothers, PG students from service /


(1) (Reply) (Go Down)

Federal University Otuoke 2017/2018 Admission List For First Batch by Everest(m) : 6:13 AM On Dec 02


2017/2018 Admission List For First Batch Candidates Into Federal University Otuoke

FACULTY OF EDUCATION
S/NO. Name Course
1 BULL Alex Toinpre BUSINESS EDUCATION
2 CHIZELUNWA Oluebube Juith BUSINESS EDUCATION
3 EMEH Ebube Confidence BUSINESS EDUCATION
4 ESHIEMOGIE Judith Itsoya BUSINESS EDUCATION
5 ESSIEN Etiti Okon BUSINESS EDUCATION
6 EZENNADOZIE Johnbosco Abuchi BUSINESS EDUCATION
7 FRENCH Avuraoghene Catherine BUSINESS EDUCATION
8 IDOGUN Godswill Oghenetega BUSINESS EDUCATION
9 NIMIZIGHA Ruth Okubere BUSINESS EDUCATION
10 OGHWE Okiemute Sophia BUSINESS EDUCATION
11 OGIGBAH Ejiro Mary BUSINESS EDUCATION
12 OKEKE Chigozie Naomi BUSINESS EDUCATION
13 ONUOHA Promise Chizobam BUSINESS EDUCATION
14 SHOBALOJU Precious Abidemi BUSINESS EDUCATION
15 UDOH Esther Friday BUSINESS EDUCATION
16 UMUKORO Gladys BUSINESS EDUCATION
17 YERIFOR Avwerosuo Hope BUSINESS EDUCATION
1 ADEKUNLE Toluwani Prudent MATHEMATICS EDUCATION
1 IKECHUKWU Chidima Sunday PHYSICS EDUCATION
2 OKPA Rosemary Oromena PHYSICS EDUCATION
1 AGBASIELO Chiamaka Francisca CHEMISTRY EDUCATION
2 BOTE Juliet CHEMISTRY EDUCATION
3 EGBEGBADIA Joseph CHEMISTRY EDUCATION
4 GODLEADS Kennedy Elijah CHEMISTRY EDUCATION
5 IGWE Pauline Chizaram CHEMISTRY EDUCATION
6 JAMES Friday Ojogbaduwa CHEMISTRY EDUCATION
7 JOHN Nathan Sukulu CHEMISTRY EDUCATION
8 NWANKWO Chinedu Benedicta CHEMISTRY EDUCATION
9 OBIOHA Miracle Vivian CHEMISTRY EDUCATION
10 OFORKANSI Martha Chinenye CHEMISTRY EDUCATION
11 OMEMO Transcendence Eloghene CHEMISTRY EDUCATION
12 SIMON Oghenekevwe Prisca CHEMISTRY EDUCATION
1 ALAOMA Chioma Faithfulness HISTORY EDUCATION
2 AMAH Ukamaka Edith HISTORY EDUCATION
3 BINAEBI Woyengitonyemi Rose HISTORY EDUCATION
4 GANADEME Joy Erebo HISTORY EDUCATION
5 GODWILL Kotekai Tamaranpreye HISTORY EDUCATION
6 HABEEB Opeyemi Racheal HISTORY EDUCATION
7 IKPEYI Precious Arhire HISTORY EDUCATION
8 IKUADI Victor Onyekachi HISTORY EDUCATION
9 OBIORA Ukamaka Marycynthia HISTORY EDUCATION
10 OMEH Chidimma Maureen HISTORY EDUCATION
11 ONU Blessing Chinaza HISTORY EDUCATION
12 PAGATANGA Timiebi Atani HISTORY EDUCATION
FACULTY OF ENGINEERING
S/NO. 1 Name Course
1 ADAH Emmanuel Ugochukwu CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
2 ADEWALE Michael Segun CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
3 AGBOGIDI Paul Tamaraebimi CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
4 DADI Hezekiah CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
5 EFFIONG Etiene Nyong CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
6 EGBUSON Faith Adoela CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
7 HARRY Harvey CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
8 IZEDOMWEN Precious Osaro CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
9 MAYE Ekpokeme Joshua CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
10 MORAH Stanley Chukwubueze CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
11 NAIDIKE Tamaraebi CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
12 NWAKASI Divine Chukwuemelie CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
13 OBULOR Progress Isikaku CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
14 OCHANG Jerome Tawo CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
15 OCKIYA Cliff Omiebi CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
16 OGAGA Abraham CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
17 OKOKO Praise Itoro CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
18 OKOYE Chibuzor Benjamin CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
19 ONYEHANERE Peace Ogechukwu CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
20 OTONG Daniel Effiong CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
21 POTO Laurencia Oghenekevwe CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
1 ADOLPHUS David CIVIL ENGINEERING
2 AFESUKU Ebikabowei Eric CIVIL ENGINEERING
3 AKPOMIEMIE Precious CIVIL ENGINEERING
4 AMALAGHA King CIVIL ENGINEERING
5 AMUNEGA Ubani Marvelous CIVIL ENGINEERING
6 ARINZE Favour Chimdindu CIVIL ENGINEERING
7 AYOGU Chioma Havilah CIVIL ENGINEERING
8 COLUMBUS Justice Tarimobowei CIVIL ENGINEERING
9 EBIKAKE Zidideke Justin CIVIL ENGINEERING
10 ELAWEREMI Precious Egberigbo CIVIL ENGINEERING
11 EPERETUN Blessing Ebibaragha CIVIL ENGINEERING
12 EYISI Chiemezie John CIVIL ENGINEERING
13 EZEDIALU Kenechukwu Paul CIVIL ENGINEERING
14 FRANK Philemon Endurance CIVIL ENGINEERING
15 IKE Chukwudalu Chidiebere CIVIL ENGINEERING
16 IMAKAIBOR Felix Moru CIVIL ENGINEERING
17 OBABIRIOWEI Buloukedoumene CIVIL ENGINEERING
18 OBAKA Elizabeth CIVIL ENGINEERING
19 OKONKWO Emmanuel Onyeka CIVIL ENGINEERING
20 OROGONO Ebiere Praise Peace CIVIL ENGINEERING
21 OUSEIBAI Allen Werewoyinpre CIVIL ENGINEERING
22 OZIOKO Samuel Otitodilichuwku CIVIL ENGINEERING
23 UMOH Gideon Namnyene CIVIL ENGINEERING
24 UNUAFE Omamuzo Daniel CIVIL ENGINEERING
25 YERE Raphael Ebisidor CIVIL ENGINEERING
1 ABRAHAM Samson Aliakhue ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING
2 AKUBOYE Emmanuel Tamamayi ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING
3 AMADI Ferdinand Valentine ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING
4 DADIGI Victor Moses ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING
5 DANIEL Darlington Tari ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING
6 EGBEGI Emmanuel Edeinbofa ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING
7 GURE Emmanuel ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING
8 HUMPHREY Joshua Ase ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING
9 IRO Chibuike Donald ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING
10 KING Tamarau-emi David ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING
11 NATHAN Excellent Kelvin ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING
12 OBIAKOR Somtoochukwu Roy ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING
13 OBOSHI Ebuka C ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING
14 OBOT Emmanuel Ini ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING
15 OBUNADIKE Mmesoma Fredrick ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING
16 OKE-STEVE Tolani Emmanuel ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING
17 OKONKWO Augustus Chukwunonso ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING
18 OKORO Victor Chinedu ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING
19 ORISAKWE Chukwuma Victor ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING
20 OZEMOYA Vincent Ayaosioya ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING
21 SAMUEL Bariloful Philip ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING
22 UGOJI Victor Chigozie ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING
23 UWA Ebukchrist Monday ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING
1 ADEOLA Adebowale Samuel MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
2 AKPAN David Austine MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
3 AVABA Ebi Elythia MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
4 CLARKSON Henry Ifiemeya MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
5 EBEREDENI Oyinbrakemi Clinton MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
6 ESIEKPE Paschal Akpevwe MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
7 EZE Chinemerem Johnpaul MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
8 IBADAN Confidence MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
9 IGBOANUGO Cyprain Chinaememma MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
10 IWOWARI Noble Ebitimi MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
11 JEREMIAH Peter Ebimobowei MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
12 JOHNSON Ejiro David MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
13 KINGSON Kingson Asweifien MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
14 NORBERT Emmanuel Ekene MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
15 NWATU Victor Okwuchukwu MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
16 NWOYE Collins Nduka MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
17 OBI Okeize Peter MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
18 OFERUME Emmanuel Oghekevwe MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
19 OGAGAOGHENE Obaro Victor MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
20 ONOWORO Iruoghene MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
21 OVUAKPORAYE Terry MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
22 PIYO Daniel Tarelayefa MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
23 PRINCE wisdom aghatise MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
24 RAPHAEL Chinecherem Dominic MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
25 REUBEN Tarila Welldone MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
26 UBEH Emmanuel Chukwuemeka MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
1 ABEH Patrick Onah MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING
2 ABRAHAM Bestman Osemudiamen MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING
3 AGBOGIDI Eseoghene Bright MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING
4 AKPORIDO Charles Rukevwe MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING
5 ALABI Destiny Oshoke MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING
6 ALABI Osivue Goodness MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING
7 DICK-AGBE Lucky Ebiegberi MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING
8 EDE Basil Success MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING
9 EKINE Tamunonengiye-ofori Precious MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING
10 EKPELINWE Gadson Ozuzhim MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING
11 GABRIEL Ejiro Home MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING
12 IKECHI-MARK Laurel Chibundom MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING
13 MAKANJUOLA Taye Olaide MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING
14 MICHAEL Samuel Imoh MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING
15 NAALEELO Barida Victor MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING
16 NDUKWE Armstrong Chizaram MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING
17 OJEMUDIA Eze Emmanuel MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING
18 OKOTO Idumomapu Adiokopeba MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING
19 OLUMBA Chinyeaka Christian MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING
20 ONUOHA Jonathan MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING
1 AKPAN Ebenezer Gabriel PETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING
2 ANORUO John Chidiebere PETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING
3 BOLOU Woyengi-inebimo Anko PETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING
4 EBIOKPO Tarilaye Peter PETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING
5 EDEDEY Moses Mozecke PETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING
6 EGHOI Azibapu Milton PETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING
7 EKPERIKPE Edidiong Dominic PETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING
8 EREKAKE Samuel Efiemi PETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING
9 IDONIJE Felix Babatunde PETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING
10 IGBOUNKUMO Prince Undulayefah PETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING
11 MACDONALD Blessing Felix PETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING
12 MACFRANK Princewill PETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING
13 NWIGWE Goodnews Chineme PETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING
14 NWOKEOCHA Promise Clinton PETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING
15 OBI Munenezibe Williams PETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING
16 OBIANIKA Harold Chiemerie PETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING
17 OBUMA Ebikimi Gabriel PETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING
18 ODEH Daulade Destiny PETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING
19 OKEKE Joseph Chijoke PETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING
20 OKONKWO Anselem Chibueze PETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING
21 OLOGAN Oluwatobi Kehinde PETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING
22 OMABOGHE Prosper Ebitibi PETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING
23 OMBE Timi PETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING
24 OWEILAYEFA Isaac Silas PETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING
FACULTY OF HUMANITIES AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
S/NO. 1 Name Course
1 AINA Olusegun Ayodeji ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
2 AJOKE Olagunju Chinyere ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
3 AKPITEN Ephraim Nduka ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
4 AKPOBASAH Tejiri Markson ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
5 AMERUCHI Stanley Nkemjika ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
6 AMU Grace Elabi ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
7 ANYAMELE Charles Nwabueze ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
8 ASUAI Adaobi Anabel ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
9 BENNET Esther Imbazi ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
10 CHUKWUEZE Nnamdi Emmanuel ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
11 DABRILAGHA Oyindenkurofa Devine ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
12 EBIKEME Solomon ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
13 EJIOFOR Abuchi ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
14 EKEUWEI John A ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
15 EMECHETA Chinaemelum Maryrose ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
16 ENIGIMI Samuel Orumhua ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
17 EZEKIEL Johnson Ezekiel ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
18 EZENWERE Martins Ikechukwu ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
19 GIEGBEFUMWEN Edward Eseiwi ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
20 HENRY Vincent Nnaemeka ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
21 IROAKAZI Princewill Ogochukwu ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
22 IWEZEE Chiemerie Henry ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
23 JOSES Queen ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
24 MARCH Peretoumo Emmanuel ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
25 NGWAKA Chiamaka Emmanuela ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
26 NNAEMEKA Malachi ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
27 NWADILIBE Chioma Catherine ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
28 OBI Fortune Oluebube ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
29 OGBENNA John Kennedy Obinna ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
30 OMOKWE Bright Chidera ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
31 ONOMUAKPOKPO Immaculate Tamarau-emi ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
32 ONUORAH Chineye Jennifer ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
33 ONWEAGBA Chidiadi ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
34 OSHEKEM Noble ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
35 OSSAI Eunice Chioma ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
36 SAGBE Lucky ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
37 SAMUEL Favour Chukwudinezie ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
38 UNAGWU Chinaza Precious ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
39 WARIBOKO Jonathan Okpara ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
1 ABRAHAM Stephanie Osose ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
2 AHAMEFULE Abigail Chizurumoke ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
3 ALLEN Blessing Ikiomoye ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
4 ALLISON-KULO Gold Ayebaeneni ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
5 AMADI Chinonso Karen ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
6 APEREKAUN Oyinmomomi Deborah ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
7 BISENI Tarela Alexander ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
8 BRIZIMOR Perezide ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
9 BUODEIGHA Doubara ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
10 EJIMEKE Geraldine Chioma ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
11 ELIJAH Benapamo ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
12 ELIJAH Isabella Ogechi ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
13 EMETOM Victoria Chinagolum ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
14 ESEH-OKPU Uwomano Kesena ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
15 EZIOKA Eze Ben ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
16 GEKU Ruth Peremoboere ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
17 GEORGE Princess Uduak ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
18 IHENEBO Anthony Chukwuebuka ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
19 ISAAC Kessiena Redemption ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
20 MORRIS Ebitimi Okia ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
21 NENGIMOTE Evans Doibo ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
22 NGONADI Lovelyn Chidinma ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
23 NWABUEZE Chidera Maryann ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
24 ODUM Janefrances Ozioma ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
25 OGUDO Daniel Ikechukwu ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
26 OJIEGO Clara Oluchukwu ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
27 OJUKWU Esther Adaeze ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
28 OKEKE Precious Oluchi ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
29 OKOYE Emmanuella Chineye ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
30 OKUDUWA Priscillia ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
31 OPARA Eberechi Susan ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
32 OPOKUMA Jacklyn Oyinmiedor ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
33 OPOROMO Victor Steven ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
34 OSUNU Rejoice Ebizimo ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
35 OYILISI Grace Adiamaru ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
36 RAPHAEL Paulus Chekwube ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
37 SABOH Dieworio Gift ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
38 SEPREGHA Peredizigha ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
39 THEOPHILUS Indutimi ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
40 TOBIN Ebibeinyai Catherine ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
41 WASHINGTON Halliday E. Boy ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
1 ABARA Emmanuel Chinonso HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
2 ANAMA Marvelous Kesabolom HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
3 ASAMONYE Chinonye HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
4 CHIBRUOMA Divine Chibuokem HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
5 CLINTON Esther Deinmoyi HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
6 COLUMBUS Madara HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
7 DRESSMAN Duabo Daniel HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
8 EGWUATU Chidinma Stella HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
9 IJEOMA Joy Chioma HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
10 IKIRIGO Bernard Ameibi HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
11 IKPEBAGHA Undutimi Olivant HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
12 KEREN-KERENOWEI Rita HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
13 OBI Kosisochukwu David HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
14 OBODOUKWU Chiazor Isdore HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
15 OGARI Godspower Roland HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
16 ORIBO Ala-epere Edwin HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
17 TORU Obaraghoemi Mercy HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
18 YESENI Gracious HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
1 ADIAS Jessica Charles POLITICAL SCIENCE
2 ADUNOLA Ifeoluwa Favour POLITICAL SCIENCE
3 AKANDU Sandra Chioma POLITICAL SCIENCE
4 AKIO Thankgod POLITICAL SCIENCE
5 AKPORERIOHWO Japhet James POLITICAL SCIENCE
6 ALARI Timipre Thomas POLITICAL SCIENCE
7 AYUBA Nenfort POLITICAL SCIENCE
8 BIOKO Oyindeinyefa POLITICAL SCIENCE
9 CHIOKE Benjamin Onyedikachi POLITICAL SCIENCE
10 CLEOPAS Eniyemi Joseph POLITICAL SCIENCE
11 CONSUL Victor Iniekoipre POLITICAL SCIENCE
12 d!ck Chiagozie Bright POLITICAL SCIENCE
13 EBIKEME Oyabebefa Stephen POLITICAL SCIENCE
14 EKEH Ethelbert Chinenye POLITICAL SCIENCE
15 GILBERT Precious Demeteitei Vincent POLITICAL SCIENCE
16 ILORI Ovoke Godstime POLITICAL SCIENCE
17 IWEBO Joshua Ebube POLITICAL SCIENCE
18 IWEGBULEM Kenneth Uche POLITICAL SCIENCE
19 MBOI Ifeanyi POLITICAL SCIENCE
20 MODEL Sunday Paul POLITICAL SCIENCE
21 NDUKWE Uchechukwu Lawrence POLITICAL SCIENCE
22 NZE Ezeigbo Patrick POLITICAL SCIENCE
23 OKERE Chukwuma Christian POLITICAL SCIENCE
24 OLATUNDE Seigha Junior POLITICAL SCIENCE
25 OMONI Benjamin POLITICAL SCIENCE
26 ONUEGBU Mary Cynthia Chidimma POLITICAL SCIENCE
27 ONUOBASI Emeka Frankline POLITICAL SCIENCE
28 OSAIN Augustina Frank POLITICAL SCIENCE
29 SAIKOLU Gabriel Francis POLITICAL SCIENCE
30 TAYLOR Ebenezer Somtochukwu POLITICAL SCIENCE
31 UCHEMEFUNE Patrick Ebere POLITICAL SCIENCE
32 UZOMA Chinedu Augustine POLITICAL SCIENCE
33 UZOUKWU Madonna Onyinyechi POLITICAL SCIENCE
1 ABEREGHA Ayibaifie Samuel SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
2 ADALI Sylvester Enolunose SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
3 ADULPHUS Godsfavour SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
4 ANTHONY Merit Amarachi SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
5 AYIBA Yankee Ilemokumo SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
6 BUODEIGHA Suoton Janet SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
7 CHUKWUMA Uchenna Judith SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
8 EDEH Christian Ikechukwu SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
9 EDOCHIE Vincent Chikwue SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
10 EKEKWE Chinonso Favour SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
11 EMMANUEL Ebimobowei Goodluck SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
12 ETEBU Woyengitonye Oluwapelumi SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
13 GEORGE Pere-ere Blessing SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
14 GODGIFT Izibeyame Benson SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
15 GOODLUCK Ayibadeinmodei Decent SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
16 IGODO Judith Piazibaro SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
17 INYA Chukwu Okpara SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
18 ITENE Oghenemaro Daniel SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
19 MARTINS Shalom Ogubio SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
20 NEHIZENA Martha Osasu SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
21 NSOFOR Tochukwu Godswill SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
22 OBIAJUNWA Light Nkasiobi SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
23 ODOKO Noble Ogheneovo SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
24 OKAFOR Chika Euphemia SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
25 PATRICK Blessing Ekomobong SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
26 SABASTINE Kpado Litricia SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
27 SAMPSON Miriam David SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
28 UKUTA Doubara Tari SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
29 UWADIAE Ebenezer Osarogiuwa SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
30 UZOCHUKWU Nkwachi Miracle SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
FACULTY OF MANAGEMENT SCIENCE
S/NO. 1 Name Course
1 ABILE Tombra ACOUNTING
2 AKPAN Udemeabasi Temple ACOUNTING
3 ALLISON Beinmo David ACOUNTING
4 ANAELE Prince Chinedu ACOUNTING
5 ARIOLU Patrick Uchebadu ACOUNTING
6 BEKEE Wisdom ACOUNTING
7 Bhate Philip Kwabena ACOUNTING
8 BOROH Oyinpreye Jessica ACOUNTING
9 DUNYIN Victory Tari-ere ACOUNTING
10 EBAKPA Tubolayefa ACOUNTING
11 EFFIONG Esther Daniel ACOUNTING
12 EKIMA Itotaziba Daniella ACOUNTING
13 EKPEFA Patience Akpos ACOUNTING
14 EKPOR Best Ayibaifeyemi ACOUNTING
15 ENEBERI Amaebi Samson ACOUNTING
16 EPIEKIRI Evelyn Firstman ACOUNTING
17 HERBERT Titilayo Ayebatombara ACOUNTING
18 IKE Mercy Layefa ACOUNTING
19 ISAAC-Deki Ayebatonbara ACOUNTING
20 KALU Chidinma Sam ACOUNTING
21 NZEKEKWU Jane Chinaecherem ACOUNTING
22 OGWUELEKE Joshua Chiyem ACOUNTING
23 OHANUNAM Victoria Chidera ACOUNTING
24 OJEAGHA Janet Chinonso ACOUNTING
25 OKOKO Sonia Finiere ACOUNTING
26 OMBU Preye ACOUNTING
27 ONYENAJU Benjamin Ogheneyerovwo ACOUNTING
28 ORJI Favour Chibueze ACOUNTING
29 OTOKITO Wilson Manson ACOUNTING
30 OWEISANDA Blessing Wellbeg ACOUNTING
31 PRINCE Godswill Ette ACOUNTING
32 RUFUS Marvelous Omonfuma ACOUNTING
33 TEIFA Beauty Martins ACOUNTING
34 TOBIN-TUBONAH Bomoekiopre Roseline ACOUNTING
35 URETE Hossana Elohozino ACOUNTING
1 AGHEDO Faith Lawrence BANKING AND FINANCE
2 AKPOROKIAMU Erhimerabose Glory BANKING AND FINANCE
3 AMBROSE Victoria Nkem BANKING AND FINANCE
4 ANELE Esther Chidera BANKING AND FINANCE
5 AYEWUBAKA Preye Gifted BANKING AND FINANCE
6 BENIBO Miracle BANKING AND FINANCE
7 BISHOP Job BANKING AND FINANCE
8 CHIKEZIE Clinton Chiemezie BANKING AND FINANCE
9 CHIMEZIE Chiemela Clara BANKING AND FINANCE
10 CLINTON Daniel Chidinma BANKING AND FINANCE
11 DANIEL Eniye Jessica BANKING AND FINANCE
12 EKWEKA Marvellous Uche BANKING AND FINANCE
13 ESEOGHENE Omonigho Purity BANKING AND FINANCE
14 FEDINAL Ayibapreye BANKING AND FINANCE
15 GBAMOWEI Cynthia Perekebina BANKING AND FINANCE
16 GBOTO Peace Bariyima BANKING AND FINANCE
17 HORSFALL Tuboulayefa BANKING AND FINANCE
18 ILECHUKWU Chiagozie Ignatius BANKING AND FINANCE
19 ISELE Tariere Boniface BANKING AND FINANCE
20 ITEPU Precious Theodora BANKING AND FINANCE
21 LEGHEMO Woyinkuro Kaizer BANKING AND FINANCE
22 MADUAKOR Jennifer Chidinma BANKING AND FINANCE
23 MARK Nimibofa Markhenry BANKING AND FINANCE
24 MBADE Gift Tawo BANKING AND FINANCE
25 MUONEKE Ifeanyi Valentine BANKING AND FINANCE
26 OFILI Favour Chielotem BANKING AND FINANCE
27 OKAFOR Blessing Chinecherem BANKING AND FINANCE
28 OKORO Chukwunomnso BANKING AND FINANCE
29 OKWELEME Peter Chibuike BANKING AND FINANCE
30 OSIGWE Chioma Goodness BANKING AND FINANCE
31 OVIA Anthonia Chinonyerem BANKING AND FINANCE
32 TIENE Stanford Bipialasoma BANKING AND FINANCE
1 ABALI Rina Daminola BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
2 AGU Silverline Nwadioto BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
3 ALABO Marian Sinabewo BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
4 AMASUOMO Diepreye Demes BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
5 CHINDA Glory BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
6 CHUKWU James BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
7 CHUKWUEMEKA Chikere Stella BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
8 DENNIS Godswiill Tamaraumienmene BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
9 EKECHUKWU Emmanuel Chidi BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
10 ENEBELI Shemai Ifeakam BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
11 ENYNIDAH Richard BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
12 ERHURHU Roseline Tegiri BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
13 EZEKWUEME Chinenye Cynthia BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
14 GBORHOHWO Olajumoke Deborah BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
15 GUMUS Boma Tokoni BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
16 HAMO Victor Oyinlayefa BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
17 IGWE Chimnecherem Precious BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
18 INNOCENT Miracle BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
19 ISRAEL Michael Samuel BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
20 KAMARU Wale Abudu BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
21 KOWE Thankgod Famous BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
22 NATHANIEL Sarah Douyefa BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
23 OBEMU Helen Spencer BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
24 OBIUKWU Uche Ruth BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
25 OBOVWIERE Faith BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
26 OHWOVWERE Edna BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
27 ONAH Martha Ngozi BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
28 ONUOHA Sampson Nnamdi BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
29 OTOBO Boasue Clement BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
30 ROBERT Fameme Princewill BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
31 ROWLAND Eberechukwu Hannah BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
32 UBAH Miracle Maduabuchukwu BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
33 UKPE Anthony Gloria BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
34 WOKORO David Oscar BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1 AFFIA Kemfon Nkereuwem ENTREPRENEURSHIP
2 AL-AMEEN Salawat Ele ENTREPRENEURSHIP
3 ARINZE Paul Anyaoha ENTREPRENEURSHIP
4 EDUM Moses Andrew ENTREPRENEURSHIP
5 EGUAVOEN Aisosa John ENTREPRENEURSHIP
6 ERHUNMWUNSEE Osakpolor Oscar ENTREPRENEURSHIP
7 JAMES Vivian Godwin ENTREPRENEURSHIP
8 KEGBE Kenneth Edafe ENTREPRENEURSHIP
9 LARRY Christopher Ebi ENTREPRENEURSHIP
10 MAKARAVA Great Oghenefejiro ENTREPRENEURSHIP
11 NWANKWO Emmanuel Chukwuemelie ENTREPRENEURSHIP
12 ODUBU Endurance Eloho ENTREPRENEURSHIP
13 OFORAH Chisom Jennifer ENTREPRENEURSHIP
14 OKAFOR Ifunanya Juliet ENTREPRENEURSHIP
15 ONYEKWULUJE Chimaobim Arthur ENTREPRENEURSHIP
16 ONYENUCHEYA Desire Chibuike ENTREPRENEURSHIP
17 UGOH Nwabueze Brent ENTREPRENEURSHIP
1 ADUS Azibanakponom MARKETING
2 AKINIMA Okpobotimi Micheal MARKETING
3 AKPAN Abasiama Ofonmbuk MARKETING
4 CHIDIEBERE Samuel MARKETING
5 CHIDIMOGU Emmanuel Chibueze MARKETING
6 EPIA Sophia MARKETING
7 FELAGHA Ebiyeridei Tarimobowei MARKETING
8 IFEM Tochukwu Jude MARKETING
9 JOHNNIE Sylver MARKETING
10 JOHNSON Timothy Freeborn MARKETING
11 KANU Emeka Godwin MARKETING
12 KPUKE Stephen MARKETING
13 NELSON Immaculate Osila MARKETING
14 ODOH Chukwuemeka Kenneth MARKETING
15 OMIETIMI Diseye Samson MARKETING
16 UZONWANNE Chisom Clara MARKETING
FACULTY OF SCIENCE
S/NO. 1 Name Course
1 ADEFALA Meshack Francis BIOCHEMISTRY
2 AYOGU Nita Tochukwu BIOCHEMISTRY
3 BENNETT Priscilla Daziba BIOCHEMISTRY
4 CHIUWA Samuel Chiemela BIOCHEMISTRY
5 CHRISTOPHER Jethro Tari BIOCHEMISTRY
6 COLLINS Caleb Tagbokpa BIOCHEMISTRY
7 EKWEZUO Christian Chimezie BIOCHEMISTRY
8 ESTHER Akpan Christopher BIOCHEMISTRY
9 EVANS Amapamo Pascal BIOCHEMISTRY
10 EZENWANKWO Lydia Ogochi BIOCHEMISTRY
11 HENRY Fidelis BIOCHEMISTRY
12 IDAVIE Evioghene Gracious BIOCHEMISTRY
13 IDE Daniel Olotu BIOCHEMISTRY
14 IKPOME Charity BIOCHEMISTRY
15 IWABI Gabriel Toboulayefa BIOCHEMISTRY
16 JACKSON Uduak Fabian BIOCHEMISTRY
17 JEREMIAH Lordan Ozuka BIOCHEMISTRY
18 JERRY Tega BIOCHEMISTRY
19 NSOFOR Chiemerie Stella-maris BIOCHEMISTRY
20 NWOSU Chinedu Richard BIOCHEMISTRY
21 OBASI Joseph Chukwuebuka BIOCHEMISTRY
22 OBASI Praise Chinaemerem BIOCHEMISTRY
23 ODODO Emmanuel Onah BIOCHEMISTRY
24 OGBU Tamaraupreye Preston BIOCHEMISTRY
25 OGHENEOTHUKO Goodluck BIOCHEMISTRY
26 OGUGUA Ubaka David BIOCHEMISTRY
27 OGUIKE Francisca Chidalu BIOCHEMISTRY
28 OJOKOLO Promise Ohwobevughe BIOCHEMISTRY
29 OKAFOR Uchechukwu Jacinta BIOCHEMISTRY
30 OKARDI Ekimaro BIOCHEMISTRY
31 OKEREKE Brilliant Kobolorami BIOCHEMISTRY
32 OKOLI Emmanuel Yahbuikem BIOCHEMISTRY
33 ONYEIJE Ogechukwu Lovina BIOCHEMISTRY
34 OTI Ezinne Mary BIOCHEMISTRY
35 PATTENS Tamaraubraka-emi BIOCHEMISTRY
36 PAUL Victory Osemudiame BIOCHEMISTRY
37 RICHARD Samuel Ihechiluru BIOCHEMISTRY
38 SABO Shammah Ojodomo BIOCHEMISTRY
39 SUNNY-IKONI Esther Ebimoboere BIOCHEMISTRY
40 TEKENAH Harris Edward BIOCHEMISTRY
41 TUAWERI Praise Moniweri BIOCHEMISTRY
42 UDECHUKWU Excel Chiedozie BIOCHEMISTRY
43 UDENZE Ezinne Precious BIOCHEMISTRY
44 UDOBA Shadrach Jekwu BIOCHEMISTRY
45 UGBO Chinedu Philip BIOCHEMISTRY
46 YEBUFURA Olala Toboulayefa BIOCHEMISTRY
1 AEAH Bright Tambari BIOLOGY
2 AGU Assumpta Oluomachukwu BIOLOGY
3 AVBODOKE Bridget BIOLOGY
4 AWUDUM Precious BIOLOGY
5 CHARLIE Nsisong Daniel BIOLOGY
6 EBINIMI Tonpre BIOLOGY
7 EKELE Daniel Onuche BIOLOGY
8 ETIEGWU Henry Joseph BIOLOGY
9 GILLIS Mary Otonye BIOLOGY
10 HAMILTON Soibi BIOLOGY
11 HEKEREM Prince Ebidiseabofa BIOLOGY
12 IBIBO Joy Clifford BIOLOGY
13 IGBOABUCHI Chioma Perpetual BIOLOGY
14 JONATHAN Chika Loveth BIOLOGY
15 KOFA Jude BIOLOGY
16 MADUAGWU Chidinma Maureen BIOLOGY
17 MICHAEL Mariana Awudumapu BIOLOGY
18 NKARU Adaugo Florence BIOLOGY
19 NWANKWO Miracle Chiamaka BIOLOGY
20 OBODO Collins Chika BIOLOGY
21 OFODILE Ebere Jacinta BIOLOGY
22 OGBENNIA Esther Chinyere BIOLOGY
23 OGBONNA Peace Ada BIOLOGY
24 OGUEGBU Rebecca Adaeze BIOLOGY
25 OGUOMA Doris Onyemachi BIOLOGY
26 OJI Favour BIOLOGY
27 OKAFOR Chisom Stella BIOLOGY
28 OKEZIE Chioma Glory BIOLOGY
29 OKOKO Minabai Harold BIOLOGY
30 OKOLU Mary Ochuko BIOLOGY
31 OKONKWO Chidimma Perpetua BIOLOGY
32 OKORO Bright Enyinnaya BIOLOGY
33 OKORO Oghenerukevwe BIOLOGY
34 OLALI Brighton Curcus BIOLOGY
35 ONYEKA Favour Chinyerenwa BIOLOGY
36 OSCAR Kindness Orlu BIOLOGY
37 OSUZOKA Obi BIOLOGY
38 OWUOGBA Prosper Adaeze BIOLOGY
39 PAUL Ijeoma Benjamin BIOLOGY
40 PRINCEWILL Ebiye Atonbara BIOLOGY
41 ROBERT Destiny Obby BIOLOGY
42 SUNDAY Grace Esere BIOLOGY
43 TUBURU Doubra Valantina BIOLOGY
1 EBRKUO Chioma Linda CHEMISTRY
2 EGBOLUCHE Fabian Ifesinachi CHEMISTRY
3 EPUZOAJU Emmanuel Chinaza CHEMISTRY
4 OJIMADU Sylvanus Ibeawuchi CHEMISTRY
5 OKECHUKWU Peace Ifunanya CHEMISTRY
6 ONYELOWE Emmanuel Chinonyerem CHEMISTRY
7 ONYEMJORO Cynthia Ogadinma CHEMISTRY
8 OWOFERAROROOR Loveth Jukiu CHEMISTRY
9 OWUOGBA Faith Ugonna CHEMISTRY
10 SIDO Joseph CHEMISTRY
11 TEMISE Tamaramiebi Esther CHEMISTRY
12 UDENWOKE Jennifer Chinaza CHEMISTRY
13 UGWU calistus chilotam CHEMISTRY
14 YUSUF Sarafadeen Olamide CHEMISTRY
1 ADIDO Oluwaseyi Oyeinemomoemi COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
2 AGBASI Victor-dahlyn Ifeanyichukwu COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
3 AGBEISHOMA Daniel Oghenemega COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
4 AKELEMOR Bright Cleverly COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
5 AKINWUNMI Emmanuel Oluwatosin COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
6 AKONYE Geoffrey Soberekon COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
7 AKRAKA Maxwell Oyintonye COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
8 ANADI Scholastica Chinaecherem COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
9 ANIODO Jerry Chinecherem COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
10 AVWUNU Otega Joseph COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
11 AYOKA Bomate Endwell COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
12 BERNARD Lordson COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
13 BUWA Alero Steph-nora COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
14 CLAUDIUS Tonye COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
15 DUKE Charles Ebiware COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
16 DURU Franklin Somto COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
17 EBERECHUKWUNEMEREM John Sunday COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
18 ECHE Francis Agbo COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
19 EGENA Godstime Temeoweiebi COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
20 EMMANUEL Ezra Kalabele COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
21 EMMANUEL Gracious Akpoebi COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
22 ENEM Justin Chibuike COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
23 EZEKWOBI Thankgod Kosisochukwu COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
24 EZEKWUEME Chinonso Damian COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
25 EZENWOKE Hycainth Tochi COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
26 FRANK Emmanuel Emmanuel COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
27 GOPREGHA Theophilus Tena COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
28 GORU Uruemuesiri Jason COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
29 IBEH Kingsley Kelechi COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
30 IKE Ifeanyi Franklin COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
31 IKEBUDU Ebuka Stephen COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
32 ISAAC Isaac Chibuzor COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
33 JOHNNY Tamaraukuro COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
34 LAZARUS Nemieboka Thompson COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
35 MACLEAN Owen Dobra COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
36 MICAH Jennifer Abelemini COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
37 MONDAY Uduak COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
38 NNAEMEKA Ozioma Ebubechukwu COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
39 NWODO Chinonso Deborah COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
40 OBI Fidelis Azuka COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
41 OGBARA Caleb COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
42 OGOMUROH Emmanuel Ogheneyole COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
43 OKOYOH Prosper COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
44 OLIVER Chinonso Best COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
45 OMOSEHIN Adebukola Oluwatoye COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
46 ONYIA Uchenna Kenneth COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
47 PONDEI Iniye COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
48 SEMANU Kelvin Mawuli COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
49 SHITTU Abdullateef Adefolarin COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
50 SIMEON David Perekeme COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
51 UDUOVIE Joseph COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
52 UKATU Kenechukwu Oderah COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
53 UKPAI Chinemerem Okorie COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
54 UKPEOWE Evawere Fidelix COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
1 AJAH Samson MATHEMATICS
2 AJILO Victor MATHEMATICS
3 AYAGBENE Peres Ibo MATHEMATICS
4 EKWUEME Faustinus Kosarachi MATHEMATICS
5 ENYOSA Onyekachukwu Felix MATHEMATICS
6 ESSI Elo MATHEMATICS
7 IGODO Avievie MATHEMATICS
1 ABIAYI Angel Nmesomachi MICROBIOLOGY
2 ABIAYI Chinemerem Emmanuel MICROBIOLOGY
3 AGHAMELU Blessing Onyinyechukwu MICROBIOLOGY
4 AKAMULE Faith MICROBIOLOGY
5 AMAECHI Chimezirim Sophia MICROBIOLOGY
6 AYIBAKEME Ayibanua MICROBIOLOGY
7 CHARLES Dorathy Anthony MICROBIOLOGY
8 CHIJI Lily Okwuchukwu MICROBIOLOGY
9 CHINEH Jessy Amarachi MICROBIOLOGY
10 CHINWENDU Chidera Nehemiah MICROBIOLOGY
11 CHUKWU Love Nkiruka MICROBIOLOGY
12 CHUKWUONYE Chinaza Justina MICROBIOLOGY
13 ELIJAH Roselyn Onyedikachi MICROBIOLOGY
14 EMORDI Anthonia Odiakachukwu MICROBIOLOGY
15 EMORDI Onyeka Isaac MICROBIOLOGY
16 EZE Linda Mmasichukwu MICROBIOLOGY
17 GABRIEL Precious MICROBIOLOGY
18 GODSWILL Dumomaziba Eferebo MICROBIOLOGY
19 IDEGBE Julie Ayo MICROBIOLOGY
20 IKHU-OMOREGBE Geraldine Osato MICROBIOLOGY
21 KENNETH Blessing Francis MICROBIOLOGY
22 MARKBERE Victortia Wonuonuwo MICROBIOLOGY
23 MICAH Success MICROBIOLOGY
24 MOMIFE Chinenye Chidiogo MICROBIOLOGY
25 NDUJI Mercy MICROBIOLOGY
26 NMON Ejiro Louis MICROBIOLOGY
27 NNAJI Chukwudalu Sylvia MICROBIOLOGY
28 NWOGU Mary-Paul Chidiuto MICROBIOLOGY
29 OGHEROHWO Precious Onome MICROBIOLOGY
30 OGIDI Rosemary Chinecherem MICROBIOLOGY
31 OGONOR Christmas MICROBIOLOGY
32 OHOVWORE Goldwyn Anienienie MICROBIOLOGY
33 OKEI-SADOH Gideon Osahon MICROBIOLOGY
34 OKORO Emmanuel Obinna MICROBIOLOGY
35 OKORO Susan Uzoamaka MICROBIOLOGY
36 OMOREGHA Abiye Peter MICROBIOLOGY
37 ONAH Bright Inarere MICROBIOLOGY
38 ONUCHUKWU Ginika Jane MICROBIOLOGY
39 OPARA Mark-anthony Chibueze MICROBIOLOGY
40 OPUANA Ewomazino MICROBIOLOGY
41 OSHO Peter Toluwabori MICROBIOLOGY
42 OVUOREZI Ejiro MICROBIOLOGY
43 PETERS Izibenegba Alex MICROBIOLOGY
44 RUFUS Uriel MICROBIOLOGY
45 SAMUEL Blessing Ikoabasi MICROBIOLOGY
46 SIMON Princess Ugwushi MICROBIOLOGY
47 SOLOMON Bright Ezeocha MICROBIOLOGY
48 SUEDE Oyinkuro Morrison MICROBIOLOGY
49 TAMUNOIMAMA Claribel MICROBIOLOGY
50 UBANI Eric Chidi MICROBIOLOGY
51 WILLIAMS Kulumaene Boma MICROBIOLOGY
1 ETEIMO Fidelix PHYSICS
2 MBAH Marycynthia Chinaza PHYSICS
3 NWALOZIE Bruno Lotam PHYSICS
4 ONUCHEKWA Uchenna Uchena PHYSICS
1 AMARI Bartholomew Pius STATISTICS
2 EKONG Victory Charles STATISTICS
3 NWAFOR Uchenna Richard STATISTICS
4 OHAEGBULAM Prosper Chizaram STATISTICS
5 OKORO Mercy STATISTICS
6 OKOYE Charles Chukwuma STATISTICS
7 TAIWO Nafisat Ayobami STATISTICS
Signed:
Kenneth Sonrandein
Ag. Registrar

(1)

(Reply)

ASUU to FG: You’re responsible for education backwardness in Nigeria / TOTAL NUMBER OF CANDIDATES THAT SCORED 200 & ABOVE IN EACH UNIVERSITY FOR UTME 2014 / University of Maiduguri reopens March 2 /

Viewing this topic: 1 guest viewing this topic

(Go Up)

Xtremeloaded - Copyright © 2017 Collins Ezeakonam. All rights reserved.
Disclaimer: Every XtremeLoaded member is solely responsible for anything that he/she posts or uploads on XtremeLoaded. Contact Us admin (at)xtremeloaded.com