Cheapest MTN DATA 1GB, N600, 2GB N1200, 5GB, N2600

Everest

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 6856
    • View Profile
Cheapest MTN DATA 1GB, N600, 2GB N1200, 5GB, N2600
Posted on: January 03, 2019, 09:58:25 AM
We are offering you the best and cheapest MTN SME data plan that can last for 90 days when you don't make use of it and we are willing to sell 1GB as low as N600, 2GB for 1200, and 5GB for as low as N2600 only.

Finally, we are now in 2019 and we are kicking off with this great offer that you hardly see somewhere else making sure that nothing limits you from surfing the web, downloading stuff and watching your favorite videos online as you wish.

Why you should buy data from Us

Trust has been the major problem we are facing in Nigeria and to find someone to trust is really a big problem but in our own case you have nothing to fear because the MTN SME data business is owned and operated by Xtremeloaded management and we only think on how to serve you better and not to scam you in any way.

How Long will take to get my data

Building trust takes a lot and for that reason, we will try to send the data to any MTN Number of your choice immediately we have confirmed your payment.

We MTN SME data share is better

You could have just dial normal MTN short code and subscribe to their normal data plan but none of them gives you 90 days validity, and you will never get 1GB for 600 that can last up to 90 days when not used.

Our SME data plans will give you more option to flex the way you want with no limit of what you can do with your data, you can buying any data volume of your choice starting from 1GB -20GB and above.

Our SME data plans and prices

See our Data plans and Price list
DATA PLANPRICE (Bank Transfer)PRICE (Airtime)
1GB PlanN600N700
2GB Plan12001300
3GB Plan16501750
4GB Plan20502150
5GB Plan26002700
10GB Plan52005400
15GB Plan74007600
20GB Plan1050010800

We are open for Negotiation and ready to do business with you contact me on 08064660400 0r 07058320879 and if you want to discuss with me on WhatsApp add me using the first number.

Join Us and make money as a reseller

We open to those who wish to make some money through this platform, all you need to do is to find buyers and refer them to us and we will give you a discount.

You can as well negotiate your own price with them and resell at our cheaper rate, contact me for more info.

You will be pleased with our services.


« Last Edit: January 03, 2019, 12:33:16 PM by Everest »