MTN SME DATA 1GB, N300, 2GB N600, 5GB, N1500

Everest

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 9639
  • Karma: +0/-0
MTN SME DATA 1GB, N300, 2GB N600, 5GB, N1500
Posted on: January 03, 2019, 10:58:25 AM
We offer you the best and cheapest MTN SME data plan that can last 90 days when you don't use it, and we are willing to sell 1GB as low as N300, 2GB for 600, and 5GB for as low as N1500 only.

Finally, we are in the year 2022, kicking off with this great offer you hardly see anywhere else, ensuring that nothing limits you from surfing the web, downloading stuff, and watching your favorite videos online as you wish.

Why you should buy data from Us



Trust has been the major problem in Nigeria and finding someone to trust is a big problem. Still, in our case, you have nothing to fear because the MTN SME data business is owned and operated by Xtremeloaded management, and we only think about how to serve you better and not scam you in any way.

How Long will it take to get my data



Building trust takes a lot, and for that reason, we will try to send the data to any MTN Number of your choice immediately after we have confirmed your payment.

We MTN SME data share is better



You could have just dialed standard MTN short code and subscribed to their standard data plan, but none of them gives you 30 days validity, and you will never get 1GB for 300 that can last up to 30 days when not used.

Our SME data plans will give you more options to flex the way you want with no limit on what you can do with your data, and you can buy any data volume of your choice, starting from 1GB -20GB and above.

Our SME data plans and prices



See our Data plans and Price list
DATA PLANPRICE (Bank Transfer)PRICE (Airtime)
1GB PlanN300N500
2GB Plan600800
3GB Plan9001100
4GB Plan12001400
5GB Plan15001700
10GB Plan28003000
15GB Plan41004300
20GB Plan53005500

We are open to Negotiation and ready to do business with you. Contact me on 08062435594. If you want to discuss this with me on WhatsApp, add me using the first number.

Join Us and make money as a reseller



We are open to those who wish to make some money through this platform, all you need to do is find buyers and refer them to us, and we will give you a discount.

You can also negotiate your price with them and resell at our cheaper rate, contact me for more info.

You will be pleased with our services.
« Last Edit: September 27, 2022, 12:40:07 AM by Everest »
 

Quick Reply

NName:

Verification:
Type the letters shown in the picture
Listen to the letters / Request another image
Type the letters shown in the picture: